Leave us your email address and we'll send you all the new jobs according to your preferences.

Jobs from VIQU IT Recruitment

23 Job(s) found.

Posted 2 hours 19 minutes ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

£110,000 Annual
Permanent
Not Specified
Consulting & Corporate Strategy Jobs
London, City, United Kingdom, EC2N 4BQ

Data Transformation ManagerLondon - Hybrid (3 days per week in office)Up To £110,000VIQU are partnering with a leading insurance organisation ...

Posted 7 hours 26 minutes ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

Permanent
Not Specified
Other
South East, United Kingdom

Lead Forward Deployed Engineer London (Hybrid) Placed Exclusively by MorelaMorela is proud to be supporting a venture-backed enterprise AI business ...

Posted 7 hours 26 minutes ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

£500 - £600 Daily
Permanent
Not Specified
Other
London, City Of Westminster, United Kingdom, SW1H 0BB

Copilot Studio Developer We are looking for a hands-on Copilot Studio Developer to build and develop AI solutions across the business.The organisation...

Posted 7 hours 32 minutes ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

£59,000 Annual
Permanent
Not Specified
Other
Leicestershire, Enderby, United Kingdom, LE19 4AT

Senior Frontend Developer Leicester Hybrid 3 days in office £50,000 - £59,000 + 10% Bonus VIQU has partnered with a major organisation operating a ...

Posted 7 hours 32 minutes ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

£45,000 Annual
Permanent
Not Specified
Other
West Midlands, Brierley Hill, United Kingdom, DY5 1XD

3rd Line MSP Engineer Birmingham - Hybrid (2 days WFH) £40,000 - £45,000 PermanentVIQU have partnered with a growing MSP and telecoms business looking...

Posted 7 hours 33 minutes ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

£600 - £700 Daily
Permanent
Not Specified
Other
South East, United Kingdom

MORELA Embedded Full Stack EngineerContract Outside IR35 London, Hybrid DV ClearedThis is a contract role, 6 months initially on a 2-year programme, ...

Posted 7 hours 34 minutes ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

£450 - £550 Daily
Permanent
Not Specified
Other
Oxfordshire, Oxford, United Kingdom, OX1 1HS

Vulnerability Management Lead - 6-week contract - Outside of IR35 - Oxford/remote My client is looking for a hands-on Vulnerability Management Lead to...

Posted 7 hours 37 minutes ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

£300 - £325 Daily
Permanent
Not Specified
Other
Cardiff, City, United Kingdom, CF10 2BU

Power Platform Analyst (Dataverse & Reporting) - Contract - Remote / CardiffVIQU have partnered with an NHS organisation seeking a Power Platform ...

Posted 1 day 4 hours ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

£120,000 Annual
Permanent
Not Specified
Other
London, City, United Kingdom, EC2N 1BR

Head of DevOps and Platform AutomationLondon - Hybrid£100,000 - £120,000 + BonusVIQU are partnering with a leading financial services organisation ...

Posted 1 day 4 hours ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

£475 - £500 Daily
Permanent
Not Specified
Other
London, City, United Kingdom, EC2M 7PY

SC-Cleared Senior Performance Test Engineer London Hybrid Inside IR35My client is seeking an SC-cleared Senior Performance Test Engineer to join a ...

Posted 1 day 4 hours ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

£66,000 Annual
Permanent
Full Time
Other
Leeds, Morley, United Kingdom, LS27 0AA

Senior Site Reliability Engineer (AWS CDK)Remote UK Permanent, Full Time£60,000 - £66,000 + 15% bonusVIQU has partnered with a leading UK technology ...

Posted 2 days 5 hours ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

£325 Daily
Permanent
Not Specified
Other
South Glamorgan, Cardiff, United Kingdom

Power Platform Analyst (Dataverse & Reporting) - Contract - Remote / Cardiff VIQU have partnered with an NHS organisation seeking a Power Platform ...

Posted 2 days 5 hours ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

Permanent
Not Specified
Other
London, United Kingdom

Head of DevOps and Platform Automation London - Hybrid £100,000 - £120,000 + Bonus VIQU are partnering with a leading financial services organisation ...

Posted 2 days 5 hours ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

Permanent
Not Specified
I.T. & Communications Jobs
London, United Kingdom

Programme Manager - 12 / 18 months - Outside IR35 - Remote with ad hoc travel My client is looking for a Programme Manager with a background in ...

Posted 2 days 9 hours ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

Permanent
Not Specified
Other
London, United Kingdom

Copilot Studio Developer We are looking for a hands-on Copilot Studio Developer to build and develop AI solutions across the business. The ...

Posted 2 days 9 hours ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

£60,000 - £80,000 Annual
Permanent
Not Specified
Other
Not Specified, United Kingdom

Professional Services Engineer - Backup & Data Protection £60,000 - £80,000 Fully Remote Enterprise Backup & Data Protection VIQU has partnered with a...

Posted 2 days 9 hours ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

£60,000 - £66,000 Annual
Permanent
Full Time
Other
Not Specified, United Kingdom

Senior Site Reliability Engineer (AWS CDK) Remote UK Permanent, Full Time£60,000 - £66,000 + 15% bonus VIQU has partnered with a leading UK technology...

Posted 2 days 9 hours ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

Permanent
Not Specified
Other
London, United Kingdom

Cyber Security Analyst - 2-month contract - Remote/London - Inside of IR35 My Client is looking for a Cyber Security Analyst to support day-to-day BAU...

Posted 2 days 20 hours ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

£75,000 Annual
Permanent
Not Specified
Other
Berkshire, Reading, United Kingdom, RG317

Senior Infrastructure Engineer Remote - UKUp to £75,000 VIQU are partnering with a leading technology organisation seeking a Senior Infrastructure ...

Posted 5 days ago by VIQU IT Recruitment

Permanent
Not Specified
Other
London, United Kingdom

SC-Cleared Senior Performance Test Engineer London Hybrid Inside IR35 My client is seeking an SC-cleared Senior Performance Test Engineer to join a ...